Classifica


SQUADRA: PUNTI GIOCATE VI PA PE PEN
Botticino rugby union2054100
Rugby calvisano1854010
Ghial rugby fiumicello1252030
Asd rugby bassa bresciana leno1152030
Rugby mantova1152120
Rugby bergamo 1950050050